Home / February Internet Auction / FERN BISEL PEAT TIN LITHO CHILD'S TEA SET PIECES

FERN BISEL PEAT TIN LITHO CHILD'S TEA SET PIECES

5612: FERN BISEL PEAT TIN LITHO CHILD'S TEA SET PIECES

Partial sets.
Sizes range from 1.75 to 5.5 x 7.5 inches.
Very good condition.
$100 - $125

February Internet Auction

Friday, February 16th 2018

SOLD - $50

Sold Price does not include Buyer's Premium